Faculty of Medicine

Home / Faculty of Medicine

Office Meeting Hours

الساعات المكتبية لأعضاء هيئة التدريس

القسم

العضو

اليوم

التوقيت

التشريح

أ.د/  كمال أسعد

الأحد

الأربعاء

12- 2

10-12

د/ أحمد الدميرى

الثلاثاء

10-12

د/ رضوى الصبان

الثلاثاء

10- 12

د/ محمد عثمان

الأثنين

10- 12

د/ مروة الصاوى

الثلاثاء

10 – 12

د/ ريم أبو سحلى

الأثنين

10 - 12

د/ سلمى عادل

الثلاثاء

10- 12

الهستولوجى

أ.د/ هناء عبد القادر

الأثنين

9-11

د/ سامح السنباطى

الأربعاء

9-11

د/ رباب النجار

الأحد

11-1

د/ لبنى جميل

الثلاثاء

11.30 -1.30

د/ هبة عبد الرزاق

الثلاثاء

9-11

د/ غادة محمد

الأربعاء

1-3

د/ معتز مصطفى

الثلاثاء

12-2

الكيمياء الحيوية

أ.د/ أحمد الدميرى

الأثنين

10.30 – 12.30

د/ مايسة حاتم

الثلاثاء

10- 12

د/ أميرة هانى

الأحد

12-2

الفسيولوجى

أ.د/ أحمد دسوقى

الأحد

9-11

د/ عبير شومان

الأربعاء

9-11

د/ محمد طلال

الخميس

10-12

د/ مصطفى السيسى

الأحد

11-1

د/ محمد فوزى

الثلاثاء

9-11

الميكروبيولوجى

أ.د/ منى غريب

الأثنين

11- 12.30

الأربعاء

1-      2

د/ فاطمة الدالى

الأثنين

11 - 1

د/ فاطمة حمدى

الثلاثاء

11 - 1

الباراسيتولوجى

أ.د/ عزة الغريب

الأحد

11.30 – 1.30

د/ نانسى عثمان

الأربعاء

9 - 11

د/ انجى أحمد

الأثنين

9 - 11

د/ نورهان هشام

الثلاثاء

9 - 11

الباثولوجى

أ.د/ منال النمر

الثلاثاء

10-12

د/ يسرا أسامة

الثلاثاء

10-12

د/ أسماء خلف

الأحد

9-11

د/ ياسمين أحمد

الأربعاء

1-3

د/ محمد رمضان

الأثنين

11-1

الفارماكولوجى

أ.د/ نبيلة مصطفى

الأحد

11-1

د/ حنان توفيق

الأربعاء

9-11

د/ دينا ابراهيم

الأثنين

9-11

د/ محمد محب

الثلاثاء

9-11

د/ محمد أيمن

الأحد

1-3

د/ عاطف الفولى

الأحد

9-11

الطب الشرعى

أ.د/ عبلة عبد المجيد

الأحد

11-1

د/محمد يحيى

الأثنين

9 – 11

د/ صقر محمد

الأربعاء

1-      3

د/ منة  الله مصطفى

الثلاثاء

9-11

الرمد

أ.د/ عز الدين جلال

الأربعاء

11-1

د/تامر السرسى

الثلاثاء

1-3

د/ محمد علاء

الأربعاء

12-2

د/ أحمد هشام

الأحد

1-3

د/ مها حاتم

الثلاثاء

1-3

طب المجتمع

أ.د/  أسامة واصف

الثلاثاء

9-11

د/ ياسمين حمدى

الأثنين

9-11

د/ نهى عيداروس

الثلاثاء

1-3

الأنف والأذن والحنجرة

أ.د/ طلعت الغنيمى

الأثنين

الأربعاء

11-1

11-1

د/ وائل شحاته

الأحد

11-1

د/ أشرف الرقباوى

الثلاثاء

11-1

د/ خالد محى الدين

الخميس

11-1

الأطفال

أ.د/ أيمان شرف

الثلاثاء

10-12

د/ منار عارف

الأربعاء

10-12

د/أحمد سعد

الخميس

10-12

الباطنة

أ.د/ داليا رشدى

الثلاثاء

11-1

د/ محمد النمر

الثلاثاء

11-1

د/ هبة حلمى

الأحد

10-12

د/ عصام قطب

الأحد

9.30 – 11.30

د/ حازم خميس

الأربعاء

9-11

د/ سامح مسعد

الأحد

9-11

د/ أحمد صلاح

الخميس

11-1

د/أحمد حمدى

الأربعاء

10-12

الجراحة

أ.د/ أحمد فهمى عمر

الأحد

11-1

د/ عادل مراد

الثلاثاء

10-12

د/ أحمد ذكى

الأربعاء

11-1

د/ أحمد نبيل

الأحد

11-1

د/ طارق الجندى

الثلاثاء

12-2

د/ محمد عبد العال

الأربعاء

9-11

د/ محمد سمير

الأحد

11-1

د/ عماد مصطفى

الأربعاء

9-11

د/ علاء الكامل

الأثنين

9-11

د/ أحمد عبد العليم

الأحد

9-11

د/ شريف الجارحى

الخميس

9-11

النساء والتوليد

أ.د/ ماهر الحت

الأثنين

10-2

د/ أحمد حسين

الأثنين

1-3

د/ أشرف أبو لوز

الأربعاء

11-1

د/ هيثم تركى

الثلاثاء

11-2

د/ محمد منير

الخميس

11-1

د/ أمنة حافظ

الأثنين

11-1

د/ خالد عبد الرحيم

الثلاثاء

10-2